Contact us

Institute of Electronics and Computer Science
14 Dzerbenes St., LV-1006, Riga, Latvia
Phone: +371 67554500
Fax: +371 67555337
e-mail: info@edi.lv
Research Institution Certificate Nr.: 181031
VAT Nr.: LV90002135242

Call us
+371 67554500
+371 67555337 (fax)
Write
info@edi.lv
Location
14 Dzerbenes St.,
Riga, LV-1006, Latvia
Working hours
Weekdays
8:30 – 17:00

Your Name (required)

Your E-mail (required)

Your Message

By submitting this form you agree to EDI.LV Privacy Policy.
We do not use this data for advertising purposes.

CONTACTS

Director Modris Greitans 28398813
Deputy Director Ieva Tentere 29113797
Deputy Director Kaspars Ozols 67558161
Project asistant Erika Beca 67558258
Personnel specialist Parsla Krumina 67558266
Accountant Aija Katlapa 67558201
Main engineer Viktors Harlinskis 67558255